Active Plus Keeping your body & mind A+ Menu button

Class Timetable (click here for pricing)
 DayTimeLengthClassInstructor 
Mon9:15am - 10:15am 60min

Yoga

 Ariel
 12:30pm - 1:00pm 30min

 Express Pilates

 Zigie
 6:10pm - 7:00pm 50min

Pilates Mixed Levels

 Meg
     
Tue9:15am - 10:05am 50min

Pilates Mixed Levels

 Megan
 12:30pm - 1:00pm 30min

Express Pilates

 Zigie
     
Wed9:15am - 10:15am 60min

Yoga

 Ariel
 12:30pm - 1:00pm 30min

Express Pilates

 Zigie
 6:00pm - 7:00pm 60min

Beginners Pilates (6 week course, bookings essential)

Patrice or Zigie
   

 

 
Thurs9:15am - 10:05am 50min

Pilates Mixed levels

 Megan
 12:30pm - 1:00pm 30min

Express Pilates

 Jenny
 6:10pm - 7:00pm 50min

Pilates Mixed Levels

 Zigie
     
Fri9:15am - 10:15am 60min

Barre Class - cancelled till further notice

 Krystal
     
Sat8:45am - 9:45am 60min

Yoga

 

 Ariel
     

Payment Options

Casual Attendees - $20 for morning & evening classes, $10 for lunchtime classes

Concession Card (11 classes) - $200 for morning & evening classes (excludes Beginners Pilates), $100 for lunchtime classes

Membership - $120, valid for 1 month and can be used for unlimited scheduled classes as per timetable (excludes Beginners Pilates)